Login |
forgot?
ORDER LIVE VIDEO
https://s3.amazonaws.com/dod.banners/banner_600.gif
https://s3.amazonaws.com/dod.banners/banner_717.jpg

DirtonDirt.com

All Late Models. All the Time.

Your soruce for dirt late model news, photos and video

http://www.dirtondirt.com/banners/banner_1490643109.gif

History

Firecracker 100

Race held annually at Lernerville Speedway in Sarver, Pa.:

2016

Pos. Driver (car no.), hometown, chassis, earnings

1. Scott Bloomquist (0), Mooresburg, Tenn., Sweet-Bloomquist, $30,000

2. Josh Richards (1), Shinnston, W.Va., Rocket, $15,000

3. Dale McDowell (17m), Chickamauga, Ga., Warrior $7,000

4. Earl Pearson Jr. (1), Jacksonville, Fla., Black Diamond, $6,000

5. Jonathan Davenport (6), Blairsville, Ga., Longhorn, $5,000

6. Tim McCreadie (39), Watertown, N.Y., Longhorn, $4,000

7. Rick Eckert (7), York, Pa., Longhorn, $3,000

8. Shane Clanton (25), Zebulon, Ga., Capital, $2,500

9. Gregg Satterlee (22), Indiana, Pa., Rocket, $2,250

10. Billy Moyer Jr. (21jr), Batesville, Ark., Moyer Victory, $2,000

11. Brandon Overton (76), Appling, Ga., Moyer Victory, $1,900

12. Dan Stone (2), Thompson, Pa., Lazer, $1,800

13. Steve Casebolt (c9), Richmond, Ind., Rocket, $1,600

14. Chub Frank (1*) Bear Lake, Pa., Moyer Victory, $1,500

15. Eric Wells (18), Hazard, Ky., Longhorn, $1,500

16. Chase Junghans (18), Manhattan, Kan., Capital, $1,400

17. Morgan Bagley (14m), Longview, Texas, Club 29, $1,300

18. Russ King (56), Bristolville, Ohio, Rocket, $1,200

19. Boom Briggs (99B), Bear Lake, Pa., Longhorn, $1,100

20. Jared Miley (H1), South Park, Pa., Rocket, $1,000

21. Frank Heckenast Jr. (99jr), Frankfort, Ill., Capital, $1,000

22. Kenny Pettyjohn (38), Milton, Del., Rocket, $1,000

23. Brian Shirley (3s), Chatham, Ill., Longhorn, $1,000

24. Mike Benedum (1), Bristol, W.Va., Sweet-Bloomquist, $1,000

25. Jason Covert (72), York Haven, Pa., Rocket, $1,000

26. Mason Zeigler (25z), Chalk Hill, Pa., Longhorn, $1,000

27. Alex Ferree (20), Saxonburg, Pa., Rocket, $1,000

28. Mike Pegher Jr. (1c), Wexford, Pa., Rocket, $1,000

Non-qualifiers’ race winner: Austin Smith

Preliminary feature winners: Richards, Overton

Heat race winners (among 50 cars): Richards, Shirley, Davenport, Bloomquist

Consolation race winners: Benedum, Heckenast

Provisional starters: Bagley, Wells, Ferree, Pegher

Lap leaders: McDowell (1-53), Bloomquist (54-100)

2015

Pos. Driver (car no.), hometown, earnings

1. Rick Eckert (24), York, Pa. $30,000

2. Shane Clanton (25), Zebulon, Ga., $15,000

3. Jared Miley (H1), South Park, Pa., $7,500

4. Chase Junghans (18), Manhattan, Kan., $6,000

5. Josh Richards (1), Shinnston, W.Va., $5,000

6. Tim McCreadie (39), Watertown, N.Y., $4,00

7. Gregg Satterlee (22), Indiana, Pa., $3,000

8. Morgan Bagley (14m), Longview, Texas, $2,500

9. Eric Wells (18), Hazard, Ky., $2,250

10. Frank Heckenast Jr. (99jr), Frankfort, Ill., $2,000

11. Mason Zeigler (25z), Chalk Hill, Pa., $1,900

12. Alex Ferree (4), Saxonburg, Pa., $1,800

13. Chub Frank (1*), Bear Lake, Pa., $1,700

14. Boom Briggs (99B), Bear Lake, Pa., $1,600

15. Pancho Lawler (93), Glenville, Pa., $1,500

16. Brandon Overton (76), Appling, Ga., $1,400

17. Davey Johnson (1), Latrobe, Pa., $1,300

18. Paul Wilmoth Jr. (B1), Clarksburg, W.Va., $1,200

19. Austin Hubbard (11), Seaford, Del., $1,100

20. Dan Angelicchio (14), Greensburg, Pa., $1,000

21. Jordan Yaggy (77), Rochester, Minn., $1,000

22. Ken Schaltenbrand (29), Sarver, Pa., $1,000

23. Billy Moyer (21), Batesville, Ark., , $1,000

24. Michael Lake (27), Uniontown, Pa., $1,000

25. Darrell Lanigan (29), Union, Ky., $1,000

26. Michael Norris (72), Sarver, Pa., $1,000

Non-qualifiers' race winner: Kenny Pettyjohn

Preliminary feature winners: Clanton, Junghans

Heat race winners (among 39 cars): Clanton, Junghans, Eckert, Miley

Consolation race winners: Richards, Norris

Provisional starters: Yaggy, Lawler, Ferree, Schaltenbrand

Lap leaders: Miley (1-63); Eckert (64-100)

2014

Pos. Driver (car no.), hometown, earnings

1. Darrell Lanigan (29), Union, Ky., , $30,000

2. Scott Bloomquist (0), Mooresburg, Tenn., $15,000

3. John Blankenship (23), Williamson, W.Va., $7,000

4. Dale McDowell (17m), Chickamauga, Ga., $6,000

5. Jimmy Mars (28), Menomonie, Wis., $5,000

6. Morgan Bagley (14m), Longview, Texas, $4,000

7. Eric Wells (18), Hazard, Ky., $3,000

8. Tim Fuller (19), Watertown, N.Y., $2,500

9. Mike Marlar (157), Winfield, Tenn., $2,250

10. Dan Stone (21D), Thompson, Pa., $2,000

11. Rick Eckert (24), York, Pa., $1,900

12. Tim McCreadie (39), Watertown, N.Y., $1,800

13. Frank Heckenast Jr. (99jr), Frankfort, Ill., $1,700

14. Clint Smith (44), Senoia, Ga., $1,600

15. Chub Frank (1*), Bear Lake, Pa., $1,500

16. Boom Briggs (99B), Bear Lake, Pa., $1,400

17. Mike Benedum (25), Bristol, W.Va., $1,300

18. Jonathan Davenport (6), Blairsville, Ga.,  $1,200

19. Kent Robinson (7r), Bloomington, Ind., $1,100

20. Gregg Satterlee (22), Indiana, Pa., $1,000

21. Jimmy Owens (20), Newport, Tenn., $1,000

22. Austin Hubbard (11), Seaford, Del., $1,000

23. Davey Johnson (1), Latrobe, Pa., $1,000

24. Mike Pegher Jr. (1c), Wexford, Pa., $1,000

25. Alex Ferree (4), Saxonburg, Pa., $1,000

26. John Garvin Jr. (J4), Sarver, Pa., $1,000

27. Jared Miley (H1), South Park, Pa., $1,000

28. Dave Hess Jr. (44), Waterford, Pa., $1,000

29. Chase Junghans (18), Manhattan, Kan., $1,000

Preliminary feature winners: Lanigan, Owens

Heat race winners (among 55 cars): Owens, Lanigan, Bloomquist, Blankenship, Davenport, Robinson

Consolation race winners: Frank, Hess, Benedum

Provisional starters: Bagley, Heckenast, Pegher, Garvin, Briggs

Lap leaders: Lanigan (1-11); Davenport (12-67); Lanigan (68-90); rain-shortened.

2013

Pos. Driver (car no.), hometown, earnings

1. Josh Richards (1), Shinnston, W.Va., , $30,000

2. Tim McCreadie (39), Watertown, N.Y., $15,000

3. Darrell Lanigan (29), Union, Ky.,  $7,000

4. Gregg Satterlee (22), Rochester Mills, Pa., $6,000

5. Jared Landers (5), Batesville, Ark.,  $5,000

6. Steve Francis (15), Ashland, Ky., $4,000

7. Tim Fuller (19), Watertown, N.Y., $3,000

8. Shane Clanton (25), Zebulon, Ga., $2,500

9. Morgan Bagley (14m), Longview, Texas, $2,250

10. Clint Smith (44), Senoia, Ga., $2,000

11. Rick Eckert (24), York, Pa., $1,900

12. Eric Wells (18), Hazard, Ky., $1,800

13. Bub McCool (57j), Vicksburg, Miss., $1,700

14. Dale McDowell (17m), Chickamauga, Ga., $1,600

15. Scott Bloomquist (0), Mooresburg, Tenn. $1,500

16. Davey Johnson (1), Latrobe, Pa., $1,400

17. John Blankenship (23), Williamson, W.Va., $1,300

18. Mike Marlar (157), Winfield, Tenn., $1,200

19. Austin Hubbard (11), Seaford, Del., $1,100

20. Jonathan Davenport (6), Blairsville, Ga., $1,000

21. Brian Birkhofer (15B), Muscatine, Iowa, $1,000

22. Dan Stone (21D), Thompson, Pa., $1,000

23. Chub Frank (1*), Bear Lake, Pa., $1,000

24. John Garvin Jr. (J4), Sarver, Pa., $1,000

25. Steve Shaver (6), Vienna, W.Va., $1,000

26. Dave Hess Jr. (44), Waterford, Pa., $1,000

27. Jimmy Mars (28), Menomonie, Wis., $1,000

28. Alex Ferree (4), Saxonburg, Pa., $1,000

Non-qualifiers' race winner: Russ King

Preliminary feature winners: Richards (two victories)

Heat race winners (among 60 cars): Richards, Clanton, Birkhofer, McDowell, Landers, Bloomquist

Consolation race winners: Francis, Satterlee, Stone

Provisional starters: Wells, C. Smith, Garvin, Ferree

Lap leaders: Bloomquist (1-15); Richards (16-100)

2012

Pos. Driver (car no.), hometown, earnings

1. Scott Bloomquist (0), Mooresburg, Tenn., $30,000

2. Darrell Lanigan (29), Union, Ky., $15,000

3. Tim McCreadie (39), Watertown, N.Y., $7,000

4. Shane Clanton (25), Zebulon, Ga., $6,000

5. Dale McDowell (17m), Chickamauga, Ga., $5,000

6. Mike Marlar (157), Winfield, Tenn., $4,000

7. Eddie Carrier Jr. (28), Salt Rock, W.Va., $3,000

8. Jared Miley (H1), South Park, Pa., $2,500

9. Tyler Reddick (11), Corning, Calif., $2,250

10. Bub McCool (57j), Vicksburg, Miss., $2,000

11. Chub Frank (1*), Bear Lake, Pa., $1,900

12. Tim Fuller (19), Watertown, N.Y., $1,800

13. Rick Eckert (24), York, Pa., $1,700

14. Jack Sullivan (1), Greenbrier, Ark., $1,600

15. Vic Coffey (32c), Leicester, N.Y., $1,500

16. Dan Stone (21D), Thompson, Pa., $1,400

17. Clint Smith (44), Senoia, Ga., $1,300

18. Kent Robinson (7r), Bloomington, Ind., $1,200

19. John Garvin Jr. (J4), Sarver, Pa. $1,100

20 Jimmy Mars (28), Menomonie, Wis., $1,000

21. Gregg Satterlee (22), Rochester Mills, Pa., $1,000

22. Bump Hedman (22), Sugar Grove, Pa., $1,000

23. Brady Smith (2), Solon Springs, Wis., $1,000

24. Dave Hess Jr. (44), Waterford, Pa., $1,000

25. Pat Doar (11), New Richmond, Wis., $1,000

26. Ron Davies (71D), Warren, Pa., $1,000

27. Mike Pegher Jr. (1c), Wexford, Pa., $1,000

28. Austin Hubbard (11), Seaford, Del., $1,000

Non-qualifiers' race winner: Morgan Bagley (14m), Longview, Texas,

Preliminary feature winners: Bloomquist, Stone

Heat race winners (among 54 cars): McCreadie, Reddick, Marlar, B. Smith, Clanton

Consolation race winners: Satterlee, Coffey

Provisional starters: Doar, Robinson, Garvin, Pegher

Lap leaders: Reddick (1); Bloomquist (2-100)

2011

Pos. Driver (car no.), hometown, earnings

1. Jimmy Mars (28), Menomonie, Wis., $30,000

2. Scott Bloomquist (0), Mooresburg, Tenn. $15,000

3. Rick Eckert (24), York, Pa., $7,000

4. Josh Richards (1), Shinnston, W.Va., $6,000

5. Steve Shaver (6), Vienna, W.Va., $5,000

6. Tim McCreadie (39), Watertown, N.Y., $4,000

7. Tim Fuller (19), Watertown, N.Y., $3,000

8. Dale McDowell (17m), Chickamauga, Ga., $2,500

9. Dan Stone (21D), Thompson, Pa., $2,250

10. Shane Clanton (25), Zebulon, Ga., $2,000

11. Chub Frank (1*), Bear Lake, Pa., $1,900

12. Jonathan Davenport (49), Blairsville, Ga., $1,800

13. Darrell Lanigan (29), Union, Ky., $1,700

14. Austin Hubbard (19), Seaford, Del., $1,600

15. Pat Doar (11), New Richmond, Wis., $1,500

16. Mike Marlar (157), Winfield, Tenn., $1,400

17. Jared Miley (H1), South Park, Pa., $1,300

18. Clint Smith (44), Senoia, Ga., $1,200

19. Tyler Reddick (11), Corning, Calif., $1,100

20. Vic Coffey (32c), Leicester, N.Y., $1,000

21. Jared Hawkins (37), Fairmont, W.Va., $1,000

22. John Lobb (1), Frewsburg, N.Y., $1,000

23. Ron Davies (71D), Warren, Pa., $1,000

24. Dave Hess Jr. (44), Waterford, Pa., $1,000

25. Boom Briggs (99B), Bear Lake, Pa., $1,000

26. Bub McCool (57j), Vicksburg, Miss., $1,000

27. Gregg Satterlee (22), Rochester Mills, Pa., $1,000

28. Brady Smith (2), Solon Springs, Wis., $1,000

Non-qualifiers' race winner: Matt Lux

Preliminary feature winners: Richards, Bloomquist

Heat race winners (among 60 cars): Bloomquist, B. Smith, Eckert, McCreadie, Shaver, McDowell

Consolation race winners: Miley, Hawkins, Stone

Provisional starters: Frank, Lobb, Hess, Satterlee

Lap leaders: Eckert (1-30); Bloomquist (31-44); Mars (45-100)

2010

Pos. Driver (car no.), hometown, earnings

1. Shane Clanton (25), Zebulon, Ga., $30,000

2. Darrell Lanigan (29), Union, Ky., $1,500

3. Jimmy Mars (28), Menomonie, Wis., $7,000

4. Tim McCreadie (39), Watertown, N.Y., $6,000

5. Dale McDowell (17m), Chickamauga, Ga., $5,000

6. Chub Frank (1*), Bear Lake, Pa., $4,000

7. Josh Richards (1), Shinnston, W.Va., $3,000

8. Scott Bloomquist (0), Mooresburg, Tenn., $2,500

9. Steve Francis (15), Ashland, Ky., $2,250

10. Brady Smith (2), Solon Springs, Wis., $2,000

11. Billy Moyer (21), Batesville, Ark., $1,900

12. Austin Hubbard (19), Seaford, Del., $1,800

13. Tim Fuller (19), Watertown, N.Y., $1,700

14. Will Vaught (1v), Crane, Mo., $1,600

15. Rick Eckert (24), York, Pa., $1,500

16. Jared Miley (H1), South Park, Pa., $1,400

17. Rob Blair (11), Titusville, Pa., $1,300

18. Clint Smith (44), Senoia, Ga., $1,200

19. Dave Hess Jr. (44), Waterford, Pa., $1,100

20. Steve Shaver (6), Vienna, W.Va., $1,000

21. Doug Drown (20), Wooster, Ohio, $1,000

22. Bub McCool (57j), Vicksburg, Miss., $1,000

23. Russ King (56), Bristolville, Ohio, $1,000

24. Vic Coffey (32c), Leicester, N.Y., $1,000

25. Mike Knight (9k), Ripley, N.Y., $1,000

26. Boom Briggs (99B), Bear Lake, Pa., $1,000

27. Dan Stone (21D), Thompson, Pa., $1,000

28. Matt Lux (21), Franklin, Pa., $1,000

29. Brent Robinson (3), Smithfield, Va., $1,000

30. Alex Ferree (4), Saxonburg, Pa., $1,000

Non-qualifiers' race winner: Brian Birkhofer (15B), Muscatine, Iowa,

Preliminary feature winners: Richards, McCreadie

Heat race winners (among 59 cars): Shaver, McCreadie, Clanton, Bloomquist, B. Smith, Lanigan

Consolation race winners: Eckert, Fuller, McCool

Provisional starters: Drown, Knight, King, Robinson, Miley, Ferree

Lap leaders: B. Smith (1-19); McCreadie (20-72); Clanton (73-100)

2009

Pos. Driver (car no.), hometown, earnings

1. Jimmy Mars (28), Menomonie, Wis., $30,000

2. Darrell Lanigan (29), Union, Ky., $18,000

3. Earl Pearson Jr. (44), Jacksonville, Fla., $8,000

4. Brady Smith (2), Solon Springs, Wis., $6,000

5. Steve Francis (15), Ashland, Ky., $5,000

6. Brian Birkhofer (15B), Muscatine, Iowa, $4,500

7. Jimmy Owens (20), Newport, Tenn., $4,000

8. Josh Richards (1), Shinnston, W.Va., $3,500

9. Rick Eckert (24), York, Pa., $3,000

10. Shane Clanton (25), Zebulon, Ga., $3,000

11. Steve Shaver (6), Vienna, W.Va., $2,800

12. Chub Frank (1*), Bear Lake, Pa., $2,700

13. Matt Lux (21), Franklin, Pa., $2,700

14. Jamie Lathroum (6), Mechanicsville, Md., $2,500

15. Tim Fuller (19), Watertown, N.Y., $2,400

16. Russ King (56), Bristolville, Ohio, $2,300

17. Jared Miley (H1), South Park, Pa., $2,200

18. Clint Smith (44), Senoia, Ga., $2,100

19. Dale McDowell (17m), Chickamauga, Ga., $2,000

20. Coleby Frye (0), Dover, Pa., $2,000

21. Keith Barbara (17), South Park, Pa., $2,000

22. Mike Blose (5), New Bethlehem, Pa., $2,000

23. Boom Briggs (99B), Bear Lake, Pa., $2,000

24. Scott Bloomquist (0), Mooresburg, Tenn., $2,000

25. Dave Hess Jr. (44), Waterford, Pa., $2,000

26. Alex Ferree (4), Saxonburg, Pa., $2,000

27. Gregg Satterlee (22), Rochester Mills, Pa., $2,000

28. Doug Horton (46), Bruceton Mills, Pa., $2,000

Non-qualifiers’ race winner: Rob Blair

Fast qualifier (among 61 cars): Lanigan, 17.754 seconds.

Heat race winners: Lanigan, Francis, Bloomquist, Richards, Lathroum, Horton

C-Main winner: Jordan Bland

B-Main winners: Blose, Pearson

Provisional starters: Clanton, King, Satterlee, Ferree

Lap leaders: Francis (1-9); Lanigan (10); Francis (11-12); Lanigan (13-93); Mars (94-100)

2008

Pos. Driver (car no.), hometown, earnings

1. Brian Birkhofer (15B), Muscatine, Iowa, $40,000

2. Darrell Lanigan (29), Union, Ky., $17,000

3. Shannon Babb (18), Moweaqua, Ill., $8,000

4. Steve Francis (15), Ashland, Ky., $6,000

5. Billy Moyer (21), Batesville, Ark., $5,000

6. Chub Frank (1*), Bear Lake, Pa., $4,500

7. Scott Bloomquist (0), Mooresburg, Tenn., $4,000

8. Tim McCreadie (39), Watertown, N.Y., $3,500

9. Earl Pearson Jr. (44), Jacksonville, Fla., $3,000

10. Tim Fuller (19), Watertown, N.Y., $2,900

11. Rick Eckert (24), York, Pa., $2,800

12. Josh Richards (1), Shinnston, W.Va., $2,700

13. Chris Madden (44), Gray Court, S.C., $2,600

14. John Blankenship (23), Williamson, W.Va., $2,500

15. Vic Coffey (32c), Leicester, N.Y., $2,400

16. Gregg Satterlee (22), Rochester Mills, Pa., $2,300

17. Dan Stone (21D), Thompson, Pa., $2,200

18. Donnie Moran (99), Dresden, Ohio, $2,100

19. Clint Smith (44), Senoia, Ga., $2,000

20. Coleby Frye (0), Dover, Pa., $2,000

21. Matt Lux (21), Franklin, Pa., $2,000

22. Lynn Geisler (1c), Cranberry Township, Pa., $2,000

23. John Mollick (4j), Toronto, Ohio , $2,000

24. Shane Clanton (25), Zebulon, Ga., $2,000

25. David Scott (3), Garland, Pa., $2,000

26. Mike Blose (5), New Bethlehem, Pa., $2,000

27. Alex Ferree (4), Saxonburg, Pa., $2,000

28. Brandon Kinzer (18), Allen, Ky., $2,000

Non-qualifiers' race winner: Mike Knight

Fast qualifier (among 62 cars): Babb, 15.228 seconds

Heat race winners: Pearson, Clanton, Birkhofer, Francis, Lanigan, Richards.

C-main winner: Ken Schaltenbrand

B-main winners: Scott, Bloomquist

Provisional starters: C. Smith, Blankenship, Ferree, Geisler

Lap leaders: Lanigan (1-69); Birkhofer (70-100)

2007

Pos. Driver (car no.), hometown, earnings

1. Scott Bloomquist (0), Mooresburg, Tenn., $30,000

2. Chris Madden (44), Gray Court, S.C., $15,000

3. Earl Pearson Jr. (44), Jacksonville, Fla., $8,000

4. Jimmy Owens (20), Newport, Tenn., $6,500

5. Chub Frank (1*), Bear Lake, Pa., $5,000

6. Shane Clanton (25), Locust Grove, Ga., $4,500

7. Steve Francis (15), Ashland, Ky., $4,000

8. Tim Fuller (19), Watertown, N.Y., $3,750

9. Josh Richards (1), Shinnston, W.Va., $3,000

10. Dale McDowell (17m), Chickamauga, Ga., $2,900

11. Dave Hess Jr. (44), Waterford, Pa., $2,800

12. Brian Shirley (3s), Chatham, Ill., $2,700

13. Brian Birkhofer (15B), Muscatine, Iowa, $2,600

14. Darrell Lanigan (29), Union, Ky., $2,500

15. Jimmy Mars (28), Menomonie, Wis., $2,400

16. Rick Eckert (24), York, Pa., $2,300

17. Donnie Moran (99), Dresden, Ohio, $2,200

18. Rob Blair (11), Titusville, Pa., $2,100

19. Jeremy Miller (24), Gettysburg, Pa., $2,050

20. Alex Ferree (4), Saxonburg, Pa., $2,000

21. Boom Briggs (99B), Bear Lake, Pa., $2,000

22. Bart Hartman (75), Zanesville, Ohio, $2,000

23. Doug Horton (46), Bruceton Mills, W.Va., $2,000

24. Steve Shaver (6), Vienna, W.Va., $2,000

25. Dutch Davies (40), Warren, Pa., $2,000

26. David Scott (3), Garland, Pa., $2,000

27. Mike Blose (5), New Bethlehem, Pa., $2,000

28. Clint Smith (44), Senoia, Ga., $2,000

Non-qualifiers' race winner: Josh McGuire

Fast qualifier (among 60 cars): Madden, 15.698 seconds

Heat race winners: Clanton, Mars, Richards, Pearson, Shaver, Bloomquist

C-main winner: Rick Strong

B-main winners: Davies, Owens

Provisional starters: Eckert, Shirley, Ferree, Blose

Lap leaders: Shaver (1-5); Bloomquist (6); Shaver (7-8); Bloomquist (9-100)


Race Winners

Year: Winner, hometown

2016: Scott Bloomquist, Mooresburg, Tenn.

2015: Rick Eckert, York, Pa.

2014. Darrell Lanigan, Union, Ky.

2013: Josh Richards, Shinnston, W.Va.

2012: Scott Bloomquist, Mooresburg, Tenn.

2011: Jimmy Mars, Menomonie, Wis.

2010: Shane Clanton, Zebulon, Ga.

2009: Jimmy Mars, Menomonie, Wis.

2008: Brian Birkhofer, Muscatine, Iowa

2007: Scott Bloomquist, Mooresburg, Tenn.

advertisement
http://www.dirtondirt.com/banners/banner_1490658403.jpg
 
http://www.dirtondirt.com/banners/banner_1489844047.gif
 
http://www.dirtondirt.com/banners/banner_1484056570.jpg